13:00 Зенит – Урал :: Премиер лига :: Русия :: Mtel Sport 1

13:00 Ботев Враца – Локомотив София :: Втора лига :: България :: Diema Sport & Gong Play

14:00 Барселона – Селта :: Премиер лига :: Русия :: Sport+ HD

14:00 Анкаран Хърватни – Алуминий :: Първа лига :: Словения :: Laola1.tv

14:00 Дуисбург – Гройтер Фюрт :: Втора Бундеслига :: Германия :: Eurosport Player

14:00 Холщайн Кил – Фортуна Дюселдорф :: Втора Бундеслига :: Германия :: Eurosport Player

14:00 Нюрнберг – Зандхаузен :: Втора Бундеслига :: Германия :: Eurosport Player

14:30 Челси – Нюкасъл Юнайтед :: Висша лига :: Англия :: Diema Sport 2 & Gong Play

15:00 Черно море – Ботев Пловдив :: Първа лига :: България :: Diema & Gong Play

15:30 Локомотив Москва – Рубин :: Премиер лига :: Русия :: Mtel Sport 1

14:00 Рудар – Триглав :: Първа лига :: Словения :: Laola1.tv

16:30 Байерн М – Хановер :: Първа Бундеслига :: Германия :: Eurosport 2 & Eurosport Player

16:30 Майнц – Аугсбург :: Първа Бундеслига :: Германия :: Eurosport Player

16:30 Байер Л – Борусия Д :: Първа Бундеслига :: Германия :: Eurosport Player

16:30 Хофенхайм – РБ Лайпциг :: Първа Бундеслига :: Германия :: Eurosport Player

16:30 Вердер – Щутгарт :: Първа Бундеслига :: Германия :: Eurosport Player

17:00 Уотфорд – Тотнъм Хотспър :: Висша лига :: Англия :: Diema Sport 2 & Gong Play

17:00 Волфсбергер – Рапид Виена :: Бундеслига :: Австрия :: Laola1.tv

17:15 Атлетико Мадрид – Реал Сосиедад :: Премиер лига :: Русия :: F+ & Sport+ HD

17:30 Левски – Пирин :: Първа лига :: България :: Diema Sport & Gong Play

18:00 Страсбург – Пари Сен Жермен :: Лига 1 :: Франция :: Nova Sport & Gong Play

19:30 Шалке – Кьолн :: Първа Бундеслига :: Германия :: Eurosport 2 & Eurosport Player

19:30 Твенте – Аякс :: Ередивизи :: Холандия :: Mtel Sport 1

19:30 Адмира – Санкт Пьолтен :: Бундеслига :: Австрия :: Laola1.tv

19:30 Алтах – Щурм Грац :: Бундеслига :: Австрия :: Laola1.tv

19:30 Матерсбург – ЛАСК Линц :: Бундеслига :: Австрия :: Laola1.tv

19:30 Севиля – Депортиво Ла Коруня :: Премиер лига :: Русия :: F+

19:30 Арсенал – Манчестър Юнайтед :: Висша лига :: Англия :: Diema Sport 2 & Gong Play

21:00 Монако – Анже :: Лига 1 :: Франция :: Nova Sport & Gong Play

21:20 Марибор – Горица :: Първа лига :: Словения :: Laola1.tv

21:45 Фейенорд – Витес :: Ередивизи :: Холандия :: Mtel Sport 1

21:45 Атлетик Билбао – Реал Мадрид :: Премиер лига :: Русия :: Sport+ HD

Сподели в: